Want create site? Find Free WordPress Themes and plugins.
Our Team
Mr. Kavlashvili has an increasingly active role in the practice and is universally recognized by the peers to be as a very strong litigator. His experience covers white-collar crime and criminal law matters, including representing individuals facing alleged misconduct charges.
Mr. Kldiashvili has led the teamwork in several major projects in Georgia. He is able to suggest winning strategies and is active across a range of contentious and non-contentious work including due diligence and corporate matters. Geogia’s well-known experts recognize his regulatory compliance and transactional expertise.
Ms. Chikviladze’s focus on business law sets her apart from many other general-practice lawyers in Georgia. Businesses and financial institutions appreciate reassurance of consistent, quality legal products. A track record of successful outcomes for satisfied clients by Gvantsa provides this reassurance. Our clients doing business with our partnership entrust their cases to Ms. Chikviladze with confidence.
Did you find apk for android? You can find new Free Android Games and apps.